Thursday, August 16, 2012

im too excited, i guess


salam and hii people! its raining now in kota damansara uuuuuu ~ oh hey, it is 28th of ramadhan oledi. 2 more days and ramadhan shall be leaving us awwwwh im so gonna miss ramadhan :( so yeah i havent bought any baju kurung yet. but i already bought a jubah because on the 2nd day of eid im gonna put it on :) yeah the picture above is the picture of me wearing the jubah. i cant wait fr eid :D hahaha i already think of lemang ketupat lodeh and etc. omg i shall be off now, boiboi peep. happy iftar harhar